HUNDREDS OF PMA ALUMNI CONDEMN TRILLANES: “WHAT KIND OF MANNERS DO YOU HAVE?”

Abe Purungganan, in his Facebook post, he listed 230 names of Philippine Maritime Academy (PMA) alumni and cadets that condemning Senator Antonio Trillanes IV for his behaviour towards Senator Allan Cayetano during the Senate hearing.

Purungganan criticized Sen. Trillanes described him as a bully and his character nor a gentleman. He also said that Trillanes was an embarrassment to PMA and to his family.

He also said that Trillanes must show some politeness and humility and should apologize to Sen. Cayetano for his misbehaviour.

Read his full post below, including the names of the PMA Alumni and cadets:

Mr. Trillanes:

We, the undersigned, condemn in the strongest terms your behaviour as a bully and your conduct unbecoming of a people’s senator. More, we are aghast and purely discombobulated that as a graduate of the revered and prestigious Philippine Military Academy, you showed you are not an officer, neither are you a gentleman. What kind of manners do you have?

You are not just an embarrassment to your people, to your family, to your co-alumni, you are an embarrassment to yourself. Decency and education dictate that real men settle their differences with dignity. Even in a duel, true gentlemen face death or the chance of killing somebody with finesse.

Your actions against Mr. Cayetano can only be described along the lines of pre-historic men when grunting was to converse and reason was delivered by a club. You have set civilization back to the stone age. And that is not an exaggeration.

Perhaps a simple apology will suffice that you may deserve understanding and forgiveness. Perhaps a little bit of humility and politeness will regain your humanity back. Still we are not holding our breaths for such to happen. We have witnessed over the years that power and position have gone to your head and that you have crossed the point of no return. Your arrogance and self righteousness are phenomenal!

No, we will not say you are beyond redemption. That is between you and God. We just hope, you will find in your heart the reason why we are here and that power, glory, influence, wealth and importance pass like all things.

” For what shall it profit a man, if he shall gain the whole world, and lose his own soul?

We, the graduates of the Philippine Military Academy and the citizens of the Republic of the Philippines:

Dan Jimenez PMA ’77 – US

Abe Purugganan PMA ’78 – La Union

Felizardo Simoy PMA ‘77 – Quezon City

Ireneo Manaois PMA ‘77 – Pangasinan

Buddy Resurreccion PMA ‘78 – Baguio City / Cavite

Raffy Obrera PMA ’78 – US

Carlos Taganas PMA ’77 – Manila

Arnel Romero PMA ’78 – Antiplo, Rizal

Sheila C. Cocjin, South Cotabato

Dado Enrique PMA ’83 – Baguio City

Dindo F. Dimapilis

Benhail F Sevilla PMA ’77

Jamer Castro Cocjin, South Cotabato

Benjamin Libarnes PMA ’67

Jannette Cocjin, South Cotabato

Ferdinand Cocjin, South Cotabato

Romeo Poquiz PMA ’81

Randy Legaspi 2001, OFW

Julna Carrillo PMA ’78

Cornelio Dela Cruz PMA ’78

Dueñas P. Joan

Estela Mena Cocjin, ABu Dhabi

Nemia Cocjin, Abu Dhabi

Ruth Lagulay Barlaan OFW, Tagaytay City

Virgil Puruganan OFW, Italy

Virginia R. Reinante-Torrelavega OFW, North Dakota, USA

Emilyn Cartagena Dumagpi, Imus, Cavite

Nelson Norte Allaga PMA “76

Zyril Villacorta PMA ’02

Ferdinand Bersamira, Baguio City

Helen Fresnillo, Imus Cavite

Gabriela Pangilinan Gonzales

Orante Bette

Jun Abesamis. PAFFS ’82

Norma Mena Cocjin, Abu Dhabi

Ken Mena, Tagaytay City

Choly Cabanban, Lipa City

Leymar Armonio, Canada

Leng Avenido, Valenzuela City

Macon Purugganan, La Union

Ricardo Villares, Imus Cavite

Frederick del Prado PMA ’88 Baguio City

Clarita Arceo, La Union

Mark Dave Sisona. Dasmarinas, Cavite

Queenly Fresnillo, Abu Dhabi

Von Fresnillo, Abu Dhabi

Kimberly Lok Tal, South Cotabato

Eduard B. Trinidad, Davao City

Domingo Pequiras PMA ’77, Paranaque City

Rene Gonzales PMA ’78

Cristoff Fresnillo, Abu Dhabi

Frudesma Brillo Balbuena – Cotabato City/Makati City

Jerry Valeroso PNP ‘ 84

James Parmis, OFW Saudi Arabia

Wilson Victorio, PMA ,81, Pangasinan

Lino Calingasan PMA ’77, Manila

Julie Bravante Cocjin, Abu Dhabi

Ana Anachor Miranda, Tacloban City

Marlou Poquiz, Regina Canada

Daniel Ray D. Nuevo, Caloocan City

Josh Ceniza Deligero , Davao city

James-Peter D. Lagata ’87 Naga City

Arnulfo G. Querijero, Aurora

Melvin Ballota Fruto, Davao City

Mon Sanedrin Averia PMA ’83, Parañaque City

Jimmy Donton, Palawan

Athena Hiraya Lloret, Manila

Alex M. Verzosa

Rosini Brillantes

Denski Luna

Joel Alvarez PMA ’81, Manila

Ranky S Suase, Cebu City

Edgar Ayuman, Japan

Rose S Saqui, Compostela Valley / Cebu City

Leopoldo Aliac PMA ’67

Macky Reguera, Saudi Arabia

Paul Mascarinas PMA ’78

Maria Lourdes Guillen, Zamboanga Del Sur

Pao Infante

Randahl Ambi PMA ’00, Qatar

Mon Blaster PMA ’92, Manila

Joel G. Bolinao PMA ’87 Manila

Roman Flores, Lipa City

Louie Magpali, Cavite City / Baguio City

Jane A. Purugganan, La Union

Carly Francisco, Manila

Katie Te, Davao City

Mafe Defensor, Imus, Cavite

Fernando Patawaran, Pampanga

Zeline Mabutas, Doha, Qatar

Anderson D Tuguinay, Ifugao / Quezon City

Bernadette Caysido, United Kingdom

Lino Palaguayan, Makat City

Dong Poquita, AFPTTC ’88, Doha, Qatar

Larry Silva, Paranaque City

Iñaki Jose, Manila

Gus Atencia, Tawi-tawi

Anji Balid, PMA ’01, Manila

Lala Des, Makati City / Italy

Orville Glori Gabuna PMA ’67

Mark Russel Ranay

Giboy A. Salapantanm Quezon CIty / Iloilo

Dan Bart

Danny M Doble, Lucena City

Joey Albert Granada-baggas, Kalinga Apayao

Glorie Jane Gentolea

Raffy Perez, San Pedro Laguna

Nancy Pangadan

Merz Gutierrez, Manila

Teresita Moreno

Lovely Jane Sy, Quezon City

Bhe Tabiar Alvarez Jaba, Manila

Ruth Escape, Japan

Cherry Ann Acabal, Dumaguete City

Gary Lim

Raquel Donila, Paranaque / Batangas City

Jason Valdez, Manila

Jr Somar, Bacolod City

Jon-Carol Aguilera Barabad

Rey Alaras Urias, Northern Samar

Florentina Palita Abrematea, Leyte

Mark Fresnillo, Abu Dhabi

Michael Sisona, Muntinlupa City

Janette Mendiola, South Cotabato

Jimmy Montanez PMA ’82 Marikina

Richard Rillera – Baguio City

Annie Ople Namoca – Dasmarinas City

Ronald Barriga

Nelson Aynz Ines PAFFS ’85 – Pangasinan / Sultan Kudarat

Philip Ouano PMA ’08 – Jakarta Indonesia

Jay Mar Languido Evarolo – Davao Sur

Daniel A Soriano, PMA 82 – Taguig City

Maria Fema Duterte — Cebu

Jocelyn Tapic- Davao City

Basil De Silva PAFFS ’89 – Democratic Republic of Congo

Randy M. Legaspi – Dubai

Ferdinand Gabriel PMA ’03 – United Kingdom

Ralph David Gallego Gacosta – Sorsogon / Bulacan

Ramon Cobar Du Roble PAFCA

Sonny Pimentel – Marikina City

Edwin Romero Fallorina – Zambales

James Andres B. Melad PMA ’82.

Rady Deomano PAF – San Pablo City

Genesis Morata – Quezon City

Ramil Nicdao – Angeles City

Roy Navales – Antipolo, Rizal

Andrew Deguzman

Ayan Jay Adams Padilla – Antipolo, Rizal

Angie Pascua – Tagaytay City

Alberto R. Rojo PMA ’86

Romulo Maningding PMA ’78 – Pangasinan

Francis Arnold Dagani – Butuan City

Rhaffy Natividad PAF – Taguig City

Daucus Guiller Airadelle Frayna – Samar / Spain

Aldrin M. Montos SR ’96 Cagayan de Oro City

Justine Balanza

Jocellyn Roa Duterte – Davao City

Joey Sarroza PMA ’83- Vietnam

Baste Duterte – Davao City

Bong Año – Davao City

Frederick Alegre

Freddie Aguilar

Hans C. Palacios – Quezon City

Alvin Dans

Malou Alunan

Jess Lomeda PMA ’80

Oscar Parian PAF

Justin Angelo Jardeleza Manrique – Marinduque

Rex Cabanero Olis – Bacolod / Pasay City

Ardy Sr Abaya PMA ’58 – Ilocos Sur / Dasmarinas Cavite

Nardo Mago – Camarines Norte

John Ranger Jon Supremo – Saudi Arabia

Don Gambino

Jon Bibit – Quezon City

Debbie Madamba- DeLara

Ij Lle Sanchez Iglesias

Othello Perlado Lopez PMA ’86

Roger Lumabas PMA ’53

Maria Marga Mc

Reyden Ocampo

Jacqueline Latorre Reyes – Tarlac

Rodel Reyes – Tarlac

Lourdes S. Bibit ( Billy Bibit PMA ’72) – Quezon City

Edwin Abena – Manila / Dagupan City

Rona Magdales Morala-Campil – Tagbilaran City

Chris Bacelonia – Dubai, Arab Emirates

Flora Garcia Ross

Cristina Diel

Dexter D Guerrero

Bong Catolos PNP – Makati City

Denny Bordon Muñoz

Joel Centino – Dublin, Ireland

Denny Bordon Muñoz

Montalbo Sergio – Liliw City

Ver-Oyie Pariño

Rex Ganot – Surigao City

Charles Mordeno Tamargo

Maria Teresa Taranii Sustiguer – Davao City

Orville Glori Gabuna PMA ’67

Arnold Hamtig – Davao del Sur

Vir Romuga PMA ’89 – Bohol / Davao City

Jaime Dela Pena – Zamboanga City

Gabriel B Riego de Dios

Luz Pecson – Stockholm, Sweden

Katarina Peralta-Oria – Manila

Anna Ubaldo – Manila

Rex Cabanero Olis – Pasay City

Milagros Racacho Baldemor

Carly Francisco – Manila

Colin Redido – Oroquieta City

Gregorio Paduganan PMA ’78 – Manila / Misamis Oriental

Alfred Kenneth Tingabngab III PMA ’91 – Cavite

Rizza Go Lim – Davao City / Novaliches

Ariel Leron PMA ’86 – Rome,Italy

Elizabeth Guiamelon – Manila

Joey Muñoz

Jamalodin Sampao – Manila

Tomas Decena PMA ’78 – Tuguegarao, Cagayan

Flora B. Abtahi – Cebu City

Maridel Janer

Betty Macadaan – Zamboanga City

Felanie Lupas – Davao City

Laila Sebido-Seacor

Roberto H. Bruce PMA ’65

Maricel Payumo – Dublin, Ireland

Maerose Flores Tarun – Isabela

Michael Panelo – Manila

Renato Salvaleon PMA ‘88

Geronimo Defensor PMA ’76 – Dasmarinas City

Rosalyn S. Saquilayan- United Arab Emirates

Rufo Gil Gamba PNP – Tacloban City

Rene Domingo – Davao City / Manila

Bentot Bungal – Burnbank, California

Binggie Boggie

Daniel Dcube – Cainta Rizal

Kokok Trompeta

Lorna R. Monteroso OFW – Tel Aviv Israel

Marilou Macahilos -Sta Ana – Cagayan De Oro City

Rona Magdales Morala-Campil – Oroquieta City

Mimi Gonzales

Merculito Muaña – Bukidnon

Justine Balanza

Jeff Dumelod

Leonor Mojares Karyacho – Zamboanga City

Felson David De Ramos – Los Banos City

Adrian Rodil – Cavite

Jesus Cerezo Retuya – Baguio City

Chaiilyn Casipong – Negros Oriental

Vanessa Cruz Sebastian

JennyB-bang Taguba

Jeffrey Sanico – Davao City

Mercy Soguilon Dapat – Davao City

Noel Villarin Hornido – Davao City

Dendee Corner – Sorsogon

Renelda Pascual – Davao City

Resty Aguilar PMA ’78 – Baguio City

Larry Silva – Manila

Michelle Cadiz

Salve Cedillo – Masbate

Jonnefer Habel Maligad PGBI – Cebu City

Rick Soriano Macaranas

JoMi Dasmariñas – Malabon City

Fernando Jose

Boogie O. Winston

Ted Alinea

Noel Rodrigo Sumanguid PATTS

Dorie Senario Landa Umbac – Iligan City

Mae Anne Florencio – Zambales

Raisaly M. Bayabao – Tondo. Manila / Marawi City

Robert Opeña – Quezon City

Jeanne Umadhay – Tehran, Iran

Jun F. Tucay PMA ’65 – Virginia, USA

Daisy P. Tucay – Virginia, USA

Jerry Albano PMA ’71 – Makati City

Ronnie Javier PMA ‘77

Robert Lee PMA ’78 – Chicago, USA

Vic Porto PMA ’78 – Batangas

Pete Cadungog PMA ’75 – Taguig City

Onjo Miana PMA ‘93. Texas

Victor Ibrado PMA ’76 – Taguig City

Ronald Bellosillo PMA ’07 – Auckland, New Zealand

Jess Fajardo PMA ‘78, Urdaneta City

Ronald Benedict Casanova PMA ’99 – Puerto Princesa City

Rodolfo R.Rabago PMA ’68 – La Union

Alexander F Balutan PMA ’83

Oscar Veloria PMA ’94 – Arizona, USA

Victor Catalla PMA ’92, – Canada

Wildy Balbanero PMA ’87 – Muntinlupa city

Cenon Pancito PMA ‘06

Roberto Ribay PMA ’77

Homer Casauay PMA ’99 – Camalaniugan, Cagayan

Edwin Celzo PMA ’90

Gil Bulan PMA ’95

Eduardo Guban Josue PMA ’83 – Baguio City

Rogelio Santiano PMA ’84 – Auburn WA, USA

Libbie Brawner PMA ’67

Ma Theresa Capilitan- Ferolino – Davao

Jhumura Hussin Napii – Guiwan, Zamboanga City

Juan Derland – Makati City

Evangeline Iniego – Singapore

Moses Abraham Pasco – Cebu City

Amy Cale Lingo

Marlboro Guadez – Cebu City / Pasay City

Sylvia Bautista Villares – Imus, Cavite

Arlene Marie Magat Ocampo – Pampanga

Je Bejar – Pangasinan

Dalia Osit

Cordero Basalatan – Bahrain

Marred Puruganan

Angel Araneta PMA ‘91

Robert Quibilan

Regenweald Leander Habundgut

Len Hernandez Bautista-Horn – Quezon City / Tuguegaro, Cagayan

Shynn Medrina Stanley – Melbourne, Australia

Regie Bermudez Dancel II – Tarlac

Kokok Trompeta

Rufo Gil Gamba – Tacloban, City

Jack Botz – Manila

Rubie Marie R. Magsino – Baguio City

Iza Purugganan – Antipolo, Rizal

Mar Joseph Manuel Pagdanganan – Riyadh, Saudi Arabia

Ahmad Mababaya – Davao City

Cassy Patrice – General Santos City

Boyet Montejo

Ellah Mae Olofernes

Socorro Lagahit Pantoja – Cebu City

Norberto Villagracia Saulon Jr.

Margarita Ungab Madlangbayan – Australia

Boyet Austria

James Hermogenes – Sparta, Greece

Licinio Angel Lopez Talip

Deo Landicho

Sonny Medina – Roxas City

Andrie Jeremy Formanez – Quezon City / Mandaue City

Norwin Detalla – Cebu

Onjo Miana

Klynt Ongue PMA ’97 – Eastern Samar

Jamel P. Samonte

Recopelacion Alvin Owen – Riyadh, Saudi Arabia

Rio Santiago

Charisma Serra

Era Triambulo

Titus Madria – General Santos City

Gracia Capistrano Cayot – Negros Occidental

Shima Rose

Lanie Juampit Galla – Singapore

Bel Morales – Ajuy, Iloilo

Ian Flores – San Carlos City

Christian Pearl Tate – Davao City

Zham Surell – San Nicolas, Ilocos Norte

Fleur V. Galve – Paris France

Dhel Acuna

Bobbie Sugapong – Dupaz, Nueva Vizcaya

Corazon Ito

Millete Bernardino

Alexander Vincent Mayoga

Kierstin Hazel – Marseille, France

Urrutia Aleli

Mary Ann Rosales

Anne Will

Michael John Arlan – Davao City

Eugenio Item – Riyadh, Saudi Arabia

Jephunneh Palit-ang – San Fernando, La Union

Kaloi Jardinero PMA ’01 OFW – Doha

Rico B. Lavalle PMA ’92 – Quezon City

Yolanda Patajo – La Union

Yolly Endozo – Tanauan City, Batangas

Athena Hiraya Lloret – Manila

Ed Romero – Iloilo city

Rod Mejia – Baguio City / Makati City

Francis Yuseco – Muntinlupa City.

Ma Theresa Capilitan- Ferolino – Davao City

Pacita Boglosa Alilaen Jahara – Pagadian City

Zen Dl Cerna Bagongon – Davao City / Cavite

Bagz Teddyboy Bagongon-Davao City/Cavite

Armee Purugganan Calugay – United Kingdom

Jane Abao – Quezon City

Roel Abano – Quezon City

Jhonalyn Abano – Quezon City

Edwine Sacro Purugganan OFW – Germany

Francis Yuseco – Muntinlupa City

Reynaldo D. Sealana ‘PMA ‘78 – Cagayan de Oro

Angelyn Galan – Dasmarinas City

Anne Evangelista-Malasa – Quezon City

Irene Bunda

Leila Vicente Albani

Mina Ng

Pacita Boglosa Alilaen Jahara

Zen Dl Cerna Bagongon

Dax Aznar PMA ‘98 – Davao City

Robert Lee – Calamba, Laguna

Leny Deguzman – Muscat, Oman

Bert Bernabe Rodriguez Rizal

Winnie Manalo – Dasmariñas City

Jojo R. Buenaflor – Elephant Island, Antarctica

Mark Joseph Unipa Abao – Leyte / Quezon City

Judith Abellon – Digos, Davao del Sur

Charrie Decastro – Makati City

Alice Andoyo – OFW Abu Dhabi

Belen Soliman – Davao City

Noemi Tugano – Dasmarinas Cavite

CRDM Lacdoo – Hongkong OFW

Liza Pangilinan Marasigan Misajon – Dubai

Grace Lanaria-Cocjin – Hongkong OFW

Wilson Garcia – Abudhabi OFW

Lino Palaguayan – South Cotabato

Melinda Carino – Batangas

Jacqueline Latorre Reyes, Sec. Gen. & International Sorority President – Representing CONFEDERATION OF ILOCANO ASSOCATION – SAMAHAN ILOCANO

Neil Rabonza PMA ’82 – San Fransisco, California, USA

Marcus Pulcher O. Rapadas

Gregor Irene Suarez

Bert Bernabe – Rodriguez Rizal

Francis Salcedo PMA ’12 – Nabua, Camarines Sur

Gregor Irene Suarez – Ormoc City / Albuera, Leyte

Von Eric

Ingrid R. Reyes

Alfredo N. Teocson – Bacolod City / Al Kharj, Saudi Arabia

Josephine San Juan – Taguig City / Jubail, Saudi Arabia

Rene Palpallatoc

Nilrey Cornites – Monkayo, Davao Norte

Beverly M. Respicio – Manila

Adiomar Abe Roqueza – Quezon City

Ryan Soliva – Pulupandan / Brussels, Belgium

Emelda A. Asakil

Edgar Cosgafa – Tagbilaran City

Cleariza Malazarte Gavito – Pasig City / Ormoc City

Ed Romero PMA ’80 – Iloilo CIty

Gennie Vera Cruz – Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada

JB Lagura – Butuan City

Jean Llamas – Masbate City

Victorino S Panganiban PMA’78 – Quezon

Baste Saludo PMA ’05, Legazpi City

Urcel Casino Mulvey – Westchester County, NY USA

Dennis Araiz, PMA ’07 – Bohol

Francis Salcedo PMA ’12 – Nabua, Camarines Sur

Raymond Mendoza PMA ’81 – Mandaluyong City

Ariel Calmorin Cocjin – Butuan City

Benjamin A. Gonzales PMA ’87 – Haymarket, Virginia

Chel Nieva Apin – Dasmarinas City

Noe Tan – Doha, Qatar

Delma Benalde

Jowardson Tangonan

Nhel Guerzo – Kaohsiung, Taiwan

Deborah Paje Jalop Cajegas

Antonino Tacatera Lapitan

Maria Theresa Aguña – Nagoya – Japan

Reynaldo Vitug Reyes PMA ’64 – Taguig City

Ruflaine Angangan Meiklejohn – Canberra, Canada

Largosa Swayne

Juanito Salvilla

Dexter Pangan Amisola – Quezon City

Maria Guzman – Butuan City

Lito Dumocmat – La Union

Rosanna May Fajardo – Calamba city

Maer Luna – Hongkong

Amabel Gonzaga

Bella Buyan

Sopia Jean Sajfre – Sorsogon

Maricel Dupal-ag – Taguig City

Melanie Fresas- PAF Manila

Melanie Lopinac – Bataan

Oca Mallabo PMA ’74

Lorna Candawan Oroquieta City/ Cebu City

Kal El Fredeick, – Caloocan City

Virnieson Puruganan – New York

Alfredo de Vera Jr PMA ‘ 72

Mhaye Ortizo Tiangson -OFW Bahrain

Melvin Tiangson – San Diego, California

Orly Macatlang PMA ’87 – Laguna / San Diego, CA

Carlo Angeles PMA ’07 Butuan City

Orlando F.Tucay PMA ’67 CA, USA

Nap Concepcion PMA ‘74

Ariel Bernardo PMA ’80

Bob Aviso PMA ’73 – Pennsylvania, USA

Jojo Andres PMA ’91 – Quirino, Isabela

Larry Signey PMA ’86

Mon Mayo PMA ’85 La Union

Joel R. Alviar PMA ’97- Indonesia

Jaime J Bustamante PMA ’87

Orville Glori Gabuna PMA ’67

Tony Ver PMA ‘90.

Mark Yulores Midsayap, Cotabato

Lindobert Yulores -Midsayap Cotabato

Dodie Alonso

Rosie Cambronero

Imelda Soriano

Rad Darantinao Cambronero

Arlene Quiñones

Jun Gatmen

Rommel Benig

Judith Claridades

Wilfredo C. Estrada, Jr.

Charles Tan PMA ’00

Gil Villa PMA ’77 USA

PMA Class of 1974:

AM Ramos ’74

Harry Limtong ’74

AG Palacios ’74

P Noble Jr ’74

  1. Abinoja ’74

Lito Gamit ’74

RG Garcia ’74

Rod Diaz ’74

Rene Rieza ’74

Fidel Sy ’74

Lito Gutierrez ’74

Amy Tolentino ’74

Sonny Razon ’74

Damian Carlos ’74

Albert Mabaquiao 74

Hermogenes Esperon Jr 74

Ricardo dela Paz ’74

Alex Pamplona ’74

Benny Cabrieto ’74

Nap Concepcion ’74

Eugene Cedo ’74

Stanley Pagdilao ’74

Pons Alphonsus Crucero ’74

Edgar Peralta ’74

Pete Ramboanga ’74

Nick Nicasio J. Radovan Jr. ’74

Charlie Luis ’74

Randolph Espejo 74.

Efren tedor PMA ‘ 78 – Moalboal, Cebu

Bernie Patino PMA ’67, Passi City, Iloilo

Alexandre Cabales PMA ‘08

Ed Bar PMA ‘94 sir

Gerry Andy Tenazas PMA’76

Carlix Donila PMA ‘78

Izza Calabias

CONFEDERATION OF ILOCANO ASSOCIATION- SAMAHANG ILOCANO (CIASI)-

Ernesto La Toree, Jr CIASI GOV – ILOCOS SUR

JOEL TIRI, CIASI SEC. GEN. – MACAU

FREDDIE BARLOLONG , CIASI NATL.CHAIRMAN – MACAU

RANDY PACAOAN , CIASI VICE CHAIRMAN – MACAU

DENG JULIANO, CIASI NATL.CHAIRMAN – UNITED KINGDOM

AILYN TAMAG, CIASI SORORITY PRES. – National Capital Region NCR

BENJIE BASAT RAMIEL JR., CIASI – KOWLOON, HONGKONG

VILMA DASIG, CIASI SORORITY PRES. – HONGKONG

FE PASTOR, CIASI SORORITY NATL.ADVISER

JOSE PASTOR, JR., CIASI INTL.VICE CHAIRMAN

BUTCH UNIAS, CIASI MAGSINGAL – ILOCOS SUR

RENE ROBINO, CIASI PRESIDENT – SO.CAL., U.S.A

NOVA OCAMPO, CIASI SORORITY – Saudi arabia

ROTSEN TAURO, CIASI NATL.CHAIRMAN – Ireland

JAY AR DANNUG, CIASI ADVISER – ILOCOS NORTE

BENNIE MONJE, CIASI – U.S.A

ERWIN BERMUDEZ, CIASI

ANITA SAGAY, CIASI SORORITY- HONGKONG

JURIEL TADENA, CIASI SORORITY- ITALY

SERGELAINE CUSTODIO, CIASI SORORITY TREAS. – NCR

CHINO UYTIEPO, CIASI ALUMNI PRESIDENT U.S.A

BONNET MENRIGUE, CIASI PROVL.CHAIRMAN – ILOCOS NORTE

RAMITERRE BABA, CIASI MEMBER

AMANTE BATTALAO, CIASI NATL.PRES.- IRELAND

JOY BENTIR, CIASI SORORITY – HONGKNG

RAIZEL GALICIA, CIASI NATL. CHAIRMAN – U.A.E.

LIZA DUPAYA EVANGELISTA, CIASI SORORITY INTL.SEC.GEN.

ODY SERSENIA, CIASI – NUEVA VIZCAYA

JOSEPHINE CORDERO, CIASI SORORITY – HONGKONG

FRITZIE BONROSTRO, CIASI SORORITY – HONGKONG

JEORGE BARLOLONG, CIASI CHAPTER – MACAU

YEEN MALABUED, CIASI SORORITY SEC. – NCR

JUNN CABE, CIASI

CHERRY BATTALAO, CIASI SORORITY CHAP PRES. – IRELAND

DIONELL AGNO, CIASI CABUGAO – ILOCOS SUR

RANDY BACCAY, CIASI NATL.CHAIRMAN – TAIWAN

MEDY RICANA, CIASI PRESIDENT – TAIPA, MACAU

Recher Fernandez Tabalno, CIASI – Naples, Italy

Jundy Linggayu, CIASI – Alcala, Cagayan

Noel Cac, CIASI Nat’l.Director for Cagayan Valley

Edison Cruzado Abajero, CIASI – Middle East Chairman – Kuwait

Isaiah Yanguas, CIASI – Pangasinan

Ernie Gruspe, CIASI – North CA President – U.S.A

Joel Lozada, CIASI – FEU

Elmer Ledesma, CIASI- Kuwait

Jrome Portiz, CIASI – Hongkong

Anita Gragasin Ramil, CIASI – Hongkong

Angel Agonoy, CIASI – Hawaii

Lilian Obillo – Prestoza – Tarlac

Ramon L. Pereyra – Makati City

Hanna Hazel

Ferrer Gamido

Ronnie Ylagan PMA ’90 – Gumaca, Quezon

Marie Joy S. Milca OFW – Hongkong

Artie Sindac – Quezon City

Theo Alecks Niño – Edgewood, Texas

Jamel P. Samonte

Addie-Dennis Sammy-Joshy

Alexander Dumas

Aliya Lain

Alma Fresnoza

Alnie A. Saludsong-Teodosio

Alvarez Gelli

Amie Uli

Anabelle da Igorota

Andrea LM

Anne Bautista Saycon

Anne Will

Annicka Alaïa

Archie Gigi Apostol

Ariel Garduque

Ariel Laguardia PMA ’90 – Cabatuan, Iloilo / Daet, Camarines Norte

Arnel L. Alejandrino PMA ’01 – New Caledonia

Bean Venido

Bee Orianna

Bel Morales

Beverly Billie Serrano Romana

Bhang Sotelo-Dalanon

Bldrma Gemma Lyn

Cana Poncardas Pedere

Caren Alde-Weerasinghe

Carla Cabatino Balde

Carmina S. Gomez

Cerelino Belen de Torres

Charm Quiño

Cherlie Ream

Cherry Ramos-Narag

Chris Bacelonia

Christian Pearl Tate – Davao City

Dadufalza Marilou

Dahlia Dumbrique

Danicah Dale Castillo

Danny Reyes

Dari Miag-ao Faciolan

Debbie Furrer

Dennis DeFive

Deodel Matuguina

Dhel Acuna

Dianne Grace

Dina Mabanta Padilla

Edgar Layon PMA’92 – Bantayan, Cebu

Editha Colares

Edz Napiza

Ehrmy Magtibay Ebero

Evan Nuguid

Faridah Ali

Fietzie Ann Ocampo

Fleur V. Galve

Goldie Fabros

Grace Aspe De Guzman

Gram Ram

Honeylene Valencia

Ian Flores

Ian Minga

Jae-El Dee

James-Peter D. Lagata

Jeffrey G. Doria

Jeffrey Golondrina Capacite

Jerz Genon

Jinky Alicante

Joan Casas Valcorza-Xavier

Jocelyn Lledo

Joe Asiri Ambutong

Joey Francis Plena

JoMi Dasmariñas

Jonnefer Habel Maligad

Joseph Leviste Sonsona

Jow Hara Adil

Julo Pabellan

Kaloi Jardinero

Kierstin Hazel

Kuyap Net

Lanie Juampit Galla

Laurence Tan Lee – Puerto princesa City

Leigh Lucero – Las Piñas / Larena, Siquijor

Leland Yee Estremos Cebu City

Lelay Dimaguila-Lambrento

Leonardo Jamias

Lhene Redoble

Liberty Beth Rodolfo

Liel Andaluz Avelino-Minlay

Ligaya Dumaoang

Lito Tampo

Lorna Guiua Littaua

Magno Rivera

Maie Alayziah

Manueli Abarabari

Mar M. Dogoy

Margie Piadopo

Maria Paguidopon

Maria Teresa Taranii Sustiguer

Maria Theresa Aguña

Marianneth Elep Avelinia Orbista

Marilyn Rago-Mabellin

Marita Garcia

Mary Ann Rosales

MayKatrina Hughes Castillo

Medy Madrid Ranga

Meg Rellaf Gnadnarac

Meng Marquez

Merz Gutierrez

Michelle Cadiz

Michelle Eduave

Mis Ros

MoMad Zbd P DiMapuro

Myrna Mina

Nemesia Bagsan

Nikki Wrey

Noli Edgar Abenojar

Norman Joseph

Orutra B Seyer

Pat Flores

Pinky Culili

Princess Labuga Enario

Quing Dela Riva

Ralston James Medrano

Randy H. Latonero

Randy Onate

Ray Balantakbo

Renato Juliano Paras

Rinalyn Baltazar Esteban

Rodelio Bartolo

Roland Bron Ramirez

Ronald Negosa

Ronaldo Ponferrada Idlisan

Rowena C. Limbaga

Ruby Yandell Gueco Santos

Ryan Pol Aguilar

Sabahai Al-bantai Neon

Sheela Morales

Sheerene Ibrahim-Poli

Sheila Marie Lantape

Sherry Ruth

Shin Naiah Lee

Tess Dy Ebo

Teth Torres-Peña

Tito Lolo

Tonagxer Tonagxer Tonagxer

Treblig Sorepsin Opurg

Trining Dayang Geraldo

Vida Page

Vivian Veneracion Pagdanganan

Weng L. Garcia

Wylma Princess Jahz

Ymheldzz Maxing

Zel San Juan Levine

Zeline Mabutas

Zeny Carino Boadilla

Ztelcris Padilla Villaceran

Armando Taluban PMA ‘77

Badong Divinagracia PMA ‘ 91 – Calinog, Iloilo

Randolph Espejo PMA ‘74.

Dado Ramos PMA ’83

Jim C. Cabauatan – Manila

Noe Febiar PMA ’83

Alexander Cabales PMA ’79 – Negros Occidental

Alex Vila, CIASI – Jeddah Sudi Arabia

Tolits Salvador, CIASI – Jeddah Sudi Arabia

CHristine Joy, CIASI Sorority – Hongkong

Bong Julian, CIASI – Australia

Sherly Ramoran, CIASI Sorority – Singapore

Anne dela Rosa Balmeo, CIASI Sorority – Hongkong

MAribel Trinidad, CIASI Sorority Pres. – Macau

RAnger Domingo Carbonel, CIASI Sorority Pres. – UAE

Lisa Batin Galimba, CIASI Sorority – Hongkong

Marites Vivit Ricana, CIASI Sorority – Macau

Maricel Acoba, CIASI Sorority – Hong Kong

Joyce Bangloy, CIASI Sorority – Hongkong

Victor Corpus PMA ‘67

Cleo Erfe PMA ’69 – Virginia, USA

Edwin Corvera PMA ‘79 Iloilo

Mon Lihaylihay PMA ’92 – Bacolod City

Art Lim – Paranaque

Ed Benigay PMA ’86 – Cebu city / San Jose, Negros Oriental

Ding Terte PMA’77-Lucena city

Enrique Purugganan – Marikina City

Rodel Molina – Riyadh, KSA

Juancho Sabban PMA ’78 – Tugegarao City / Zamboanga City

Miguel Valbuena – Katipunan, Zamboanga del Norte / Iligan City

Col Annie Sanglay – La union

Kristina Mae – Cebu City

Brillo Galarido – Cebu City

Choi Galarido – Cebu City

Albert Vincent Brillo – Cebu City

Mark Vincent Brillo – Cebu City

Roque Brillo – Cebu City

Dolly Rhia Gabriel – United Kingdom

Mohammad Nur A Askalani PMA ’77 – Zamboanga City

Moner M. Bajunaid – Gen. Santos City

Jess Cardona PMA’83 – Pangasinan

John-Jun Purugganan.. Honolulu, Hawaii

Roberto T. Capco, Mandaluyong City.

Deogracias Nebrija – La Union

Ella Espejo -USA

Fresas Saserf – Manila

Einalem Saserf – Manila

Melanie Lopinac- Bataan

Roy Agarrado PMA ‘90 – Singapore

Gerry Magalona PMA ’91 – New York

Mario B Yanga PMA ’83 – Zamboanga City

John Renart Pascua PMA ’12 – Parañaque City

Reynaldo Corpuz – Laoag city

Alex Garcia – Abudhabi

Elizabeth dela Cruz – Abudhabi

Mea Almeron-Magundayao – Manila

Julito Macatula – Abudhabi

Ariel Calmorin Cocjin – Butuan City

Precy Grace Besina – Canada

Gwen Montaño Juarez – Bacolod City

Maria Elena Bautista – Union City, California

Marie Ann Mericullo Sore – Riyadh Saudi Arabia

Gani Yaco PMA ‘83 Negros Oriental

Kikz Erholl Abala ’95

Bienvenido Reyes

Boy Vilcar

Christopher Agustin

Roy Nichols Aguilar PMA ’60 – Bacolod City

Epoy Lagdamen – PMA ‘ 76 – Bacolod City

Jocelyn Cocjin Castillo – Davao City

Hermes M. Montilla PMA ’86 – Butuan City

Randy Legaspi OFW – Dubai

Stephen Calizo PMA ’02 – Caloocan City

Pinky Omac-Santiano – Davao City / Auburn, Washington, US

David P Cayda PMA ’81

Kris Davidson Cayda PMA ’04,

Roy Nicolas PMA ‘ 66

Michael Vincent Tan Davao city

2Lt. Henry S. Salonga 575834 PA (Ret.) – Virginia USA

Alex Garcia – Abudhabi

Elizabeth dela Cruz – Abudhabi

Mea Almeron-Magundayao – Manila

Julito Macatula – Abudhabi

Ariel Calmorin Cocjin – Butuan City

Precy Grace Besina – Canada

__________________________________________________

(Note: If you desire to affix your name please advise me and then share. Thank you.



Thank you so much for sharing a bit of your precious time to read this blog site. You can SHARE this now with your family and friends on FACEBOOK or TWEET it on TWITTER to get others informed about it.


What can you say about this? Comment below.



Source:  TheLongGrayLine Facebook, dailytopmedia

Loading...
Facebook Comments